Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Aglietta Massimo
Bardelli Alberto
Bussolino Federico
Di Renzo Maria Flavia
GIORDANO Silvia
Massè Alessandro
Medico Enzo
Novello Silvia
Papotti Mauro Giulio
Ponzetto Carola
Porpiglia Francesco
Primo Luca
Ricardi Umberto
Scagliotti Giorgio Vittorio
Scarpa Roberto Mario
Trusolino Livio
Turrini Francesco Michelangelo
Volante Marco

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Ardissone Francesco
Arese Marco
Benech Franco
BERTOTTI Andrea
Boccaccio Carla
Caironi Pietro
COLOMBATTO Sebastiano
Crepaldi Tiziana
Degiuli Maurizio
DI MAIO Massimo
DI NICOLANTONIO Federica
Franco Pierfrancesco
Orlandi Fabio
PENTENERO Monica
PICCININI Marco
RIGANTI Chiara
Righi Luisella
Ruo Redda Maria Grazia
SUCCO Giovanni
TAMAGNONE Luca
Taulli Riccardo
VELTRI Andrea
Zamo' Alberto

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Arese Paolo
Bosia Amalia

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

ALDIERI Elisabetta
Bracco Enrico
Corso Simona
Doublier Sophie Michelle
Filippi Andrea Riccardo
GIRIBALDI Giuliana
KEILING Brigitte Evelin
Lanzetti Letizia
Leone Francesco
Marchio' Serena
Michieli Paolo
Ragona Riccardo
Satolli Maria Antonietta
SERINI Guido
SILVAGNO Maria Francesca
Solej Mario
VALABREGA Giorgio

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Bironzo Paolo
Buttigliero Consuelo
Calandri Marco
Fiori Cristian
Kopecka Joanna
Passiglia Francesco
Puliafito Alberto
Sangiolo Dario

Docenti del SSN

Avallato Carla
Barberis Mattia
Bertaina Fiorenzo
Bianchi Andrea
Biggi Alberto
Bonada Egle Mercedes
Boriano Alberto
Calamia Elisa
CARENA Pinuccia
CEMENASCO Andrea Francesco
Chauvie Stephane
Daghino Walter
Dutto Paolo
Fagliano Claudio
Galaverna Laura Maria
Gallarato Gabriele
Gerbaudo Laura
Gerbino Annarita
Giordana Bartolomeo
Gozzoli Luigi
Grosso Maurizio
IMPERIALE Gianlorenzo
La Bua Ezio
Lucio Francesco
Meinero Rosanna
Merlotti Anna Maria
Pellegrino Paolo
Poglio Anna
Priotto Roberto
Reali Alessia
Riberi Claudio
ROBERTO Emanuele
Sacco Luigi
Salvatico Francesca
Scarrone Augusto
Testa Francesco
Vola Laura

Assegnisti di ricerca

Arena Sabrina
Arigoni Maddalena
Astanina Elena
Avanzato Daniele
Baratelli Chiara
Barault Ludovic
Bergandi Loredana
Bizzozero Laura
Cagnoni Gabriella
Capellero Sonia
Cazzanti Manuela
Comunanza Valentina
Crisafulli Giovanni
D'Ambrosio Lorenzo
Di Blasio Laura
Doronzo Gabriella
Galimi Francesco
Germano Giovanni
Grand Alberto
Lazzari Luca
Leuci Valeria
Lupino Elisa
Lupo Barbara
Macagno Marco
Marino Donatella
Migliardi Giorgia
Migliore Cristina
Morello Virginia
Noghero Alessio
Pignochino Ymera
Pupo Emanuela
Rizzolio Sabrina
Russo Mariangela
Vara Messler Marianela

Dottorandi/e

Arcadipane Francesca
Bellomo Sara Erika
Capozzi Federica
Chiaverina Giulia
Clapero Fabiana
D'ambrosio Concetta
Galizia Danilo
Gurrapu Sreeharsha
Invrea Federica
Magrì Alessandro
Mele Teresa
Middonti Emanuele
Modica Chiara
Oddo Daniele
PASCAL Davide
Pradotto Monica
Rinaudo Maria Teresa
Rotolo Ramona
Sanlorenzo Martina
Siravegna Giulia
Vatrano Simona
VISINTIN Alessia

Specializzandi/e

Amato Giulia
Asteggiano Elena
Aversa Caterina
Bartoncini Sara
Beatrice Silvia
Becco Paolo
Bianco Lavinia
Bini Ilaria
Boccone Paola
Bora Giulia
Bouvet Sara
Brusa Federica
Cannizzaro Alessandra
Cavallin Chiara
Colombi Federica
Costardi Lorena
Courthod Giulia
D'Avanzo Francesca
Daniele Francesca
De Colle Chiara
De Luca Emmanuele
Depetris Ilaria
Di Muzio Jacopo
Fenocchio Elisabetta
Filippi Roberto
Fora Gianluca
Fornarino Antonella
Genestroni Silvia
Genta Sofia
Gobbini Elisa
Guerrera Francesco
Laface Rosa
Levis Mario
Manicone Rosaria
Manitto Mattia
Martinello Rossella
Mecca Caterina
Miano Sara
Miraglio Emanuela
Mittica Gloria
Muscarella Gesualdo
Nigra Victor Auguste
Olivetti Stefania
Pelle Emanuela
Pignataro Daniele
Potenza Ilenia
Roncon Alberto
Rroshkodol Akil
Ruatta Fiorella
Sandri Alberto
Sonetto Cristina
Teumawe Rodrigue Hippolyte
Tirtei Elisa
Trino Elisabetta
Venturino Massimiliano
Zichi Clizia

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

APICELLA Massimo
BORNANI Maria
Bravoco Vittoria
Buccinna' Barbara
CANNIZZO Marco
Colaianni Gina
Costamagna Costanzo
Erbetta Franca
FERRARO Antonino
Fiandra Christian
Gualandris Anna
Lorenzato Annalisa
Madera Elisabetta
Manis Patrizia
Margeri Andrea
Mari Maria
Massa Antonella
Maurino Mauro
Meroni Cristina
Montagna Gianluca
Olivero Martina
Parisi Bruno
Pegoraro Daniela
Piasentin Marco
Piccione Daniela
Provenzano Nicola
Ramondetti Cristina
Raschi Gabriella
Reato Gigliola
Rege Monica
Rinaldi Eugenio
Ritoli Marta
Topino Catia Maria
Ulliers Daniela
Valdembri Donatella
Valente Elena
Vernone Annamaria
Vigna Elisa

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Furfaro Anna Maria Federica
Gardetto Fulvio
Gentile Alessandra

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Battista Daniela
Bertaglia Valentina
Felice Barbara
Lo Ricco Alberto
Mattone Silvia
Polizzano Debora
Randazzo Annalisa
Tempia Valenta Guido

Borsisti

Alemanni Alessandra
Alvaro Maria
Arcella Pamela
Badellino Serena
Capelletto Enrica
Carnio Simona
Cibrario Rocchietti Elisa
D'Errico Laura
Di Gangi Luciano
Gazzano Elena
Gianetta Martina
Giorcelli Jessica
Mongilardi Elena
Peola Silvia
Rosano Stefania
Santoro Nathalie
Votta Arianna

Cultori/cultrici della materia

Podio Valerio
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!